'Buddy'

OWNED BY: Leanne Duval, Lizzie Cadmore & Cathy Neill

DOB: 16th January 2017

CH SOLETRADER MAGIC MIKE x DEBUCHER RISTOURNE WITH SOLETRADER

Currently residing in Sydney, Australia

  • IRISH TOP DOG ALL BREEDS 2018

  • CRUFTS BEST OF BREED & GROUP SHORTLIST 2018

75341174_2560679780812682_3414589486690992128_n.jpg
279247190_3289308994616420_4769976734789434495_n
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
1/1

2022.

BATHURST A H & P ASSOCIATION

Mr M Johnston

BATHURST DISTRICT KC (pm)

Mr Z Tan

BATHURST DISTRICT KC (am) 

Ms M Roberts

Mr Z Tan

 

BEST IN GROUP

BEST IN GROUP

BEST IN GROUP

RUNNER UP BEST IN SHOW

2021.

DOGS NSW PUBLIC RELATIONS COMMITTEE

Mr G Gibson

BATHURST DISTRICT KC

Mrs D Dryburgh

BATHURST DISTRICT KC (pm)

Ms S Lancaster

BATHURST DISTRICT KC (am) 

Mrs R Preece-Pickering

RUNNER UP BEST IN GROUP

BEST IN GROUP

BEST IN GROUP

BEST IN GROUP

2019.

ROYAL CANBERRA SHOW

Mrs R McCarry-Beattie

DOGS ACT SUMMER FESTIVAL (pm)

Mrs G Arkell

DOGS ACT SUMMER FESTIVAL (am)

Mrs R Williams

Mrs D Baillie

DOGS ACT SUMMER FESTIVAL

Mrs R Robinson

Mrs R Williams

MAITLAND & KURRI DISTRICT (am)

Dr L Beer

Mr W Douglas

MAITLAND & KURRI DISTRICT (am)

Ms T Kirkland

Mr W Douglas

NORTHERN ALL BREEDS KC (am)

Miss C Parker

Mr K McCarthy

NORTHERN ALL BREEDS KC (pm)

Mrs M Webber

DARLINGTON

Mr S Milner

WINDSOR

Mr J Horswell

BIRMINGHAM NATIONAL

Mr R Price

RUNNER UP BEST IN GROUP

BEST IN GROUP

BEST IN GROUP

RUNNER UP BEST IN SHOW

BEST IN GROUP

RUNNER UP BEST IN SHOW

BEST IN GROUP

BEST IN SHOW

BEST IN GROUP

BEST IN SHOW

BEST IN GROUP

BEST OPEN IN SHOW

BEST IN GROUP

CC & BEST OF BREED

CC & BEST OF BREED *NEW CHAMPION*

RCC

2018.

DRIFFIELD

Mr E Webster

BELFAST

Mr C K Thornton

CRUFTS

Mr P Knudsen

BOSTON

Mr B Reynolds-Frost

IKC ST PATRICK'S DAY INTERNATIONAL

Laura Cox

CELTIC WINNER INTERNATIONAL

Branislav Rajic

Ger Cox

COMBINED CANINE INTERNATIONAL

Mr H Sayama

COMBINED CANINE NATIONAL

Mr. H. Kliebenstein

PORTADOWN CANINE CLUB

Mrs J Anthony

Ralph Dunne

FERMOY ALL BREED INTERNATIONAL

Mr A La Barbara

Mr L Amodei

STH TIPP ALL BREED

Mr T Lemmer

Mr E Paterson

SWORDS ALL BREED

Mr S Carroll

Ms J Wall

IR LADIES KENNEL ASSOCATION

Mrs C Bollard O'Callaghan

Ms J Duke

MUNSTER AGRICULTURE ALL BREED

Mr K Stevenson

CLONMEL ALL BREED

Mr N McGreevy

LIMERICK ALL BREED

Mr E Casey

Mr A B Santos

TRALEE ALL BREED

Mr A B Santos

Ms C Anderson

BANGOR & DISTRICT CC ALL BREED

Ms I Letic Pajkic

BANBRIDGE ALL BREED CH

Mrs M Thorpe

CARLOW ALL BREED

Mr S Minogue

IKC INTERNATIONAL DAY ONE

Mr D Rutten

Mr J Daly

IKC INTERNATIONAL DAY TWO 

Mr D Ericcsson

Mr J Bond

CLOGHRAN ALL BREED CH

Mrs S Burns

Mrs O Taylor

DUBLIN DOG SHOW ALL BREED CH

Mrs A White

Mr M Leonard

CC & BEST OF BREED

 

GROUP FOUR

CC & BEST OF BREED

GROUP THREE

IKC GROUP SIX WINNER

IKC GROUP SIX WINNER

BEST IN SHOW

IKC RUNNER UP GROUP SIX WINNER

IKC GROUP SIX WINNER

IKC GROUP SIX WINNER

BEST IN SHOW

IKC GROUP SIX WINNER

BEST IN SHOW FOUR

IKC GROUP SIX WINNER

BEST IN SHOW TWO

IKC GROUP SIX WINNER

BEST IN SHOW THREE

IKC GROUP SIX WINNER

BEST IN SHOW TWO

IKC GROUP SIX WINNER

BEST IN SHOW TWO

IKC GROUP SIX WINNER

IKC GROUP SIX WINNER

BEST IN SHOW

IKC GROUP SIX WINNER

BEST IN SHOW FOUR

IKC RUNNER UP GROUP SIX WINNER

IKC GROUP SIX WINNER

IKC RUNNER UP GROUP SIX WINNER

IKC GROUP SIX WINNER

BEST IN SHOW

IKC GROUP SIX WINNER

BEST IN SHOW

IKC GROUP SIX WINNER

BEST IN SHOW

IKC GROUP SIX WINNER

BEST IN SHOW THREE

2017.

DARLINGTON

Mrs R Peek

Mr L Cox

LADIES KENNEL ASSOCIATION

Mr B Ballan

BEST PUPPY IN BREED

PUPPY GROUP 3

RCC

AUST CH, IR CH & CH SOLETRADER BUDDY HOLLY